Is Whole Foods Market Creamy Mashed Potatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Whole Milk, Butter (sweet Cream, Salt), Salt, Nisin [a Natural Antimicrobial]. Contains: Milk.
Check Whole Foods Market Creamy Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Foods Market Creamy Mashed Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whole Foods Market Creamy Mashed Potatoes is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavoryMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


