Is Whole Foods Market, Dressing Pink Peppercorn, 12 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Seed Oil, Organic Red Wine Vinegar, Salt, Organic Egg Yolks, Cornstarch, Organic Distilled White Vinegar, Pink Peppercorn, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Ground Mustard Seed, Xanthan Gum, Dried Parsley, Organic Rosemary Extract (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Whole Foods Market, Dressing Pink Peppercorn, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Foods Market, Dressing Pink Peppercorn, 12 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
PepperyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping