Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, EGG & CHEDDAR FRITTATA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING), EGGS, MILK, CANOLA MAYONNAISE [EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CAGE FREE EGGS, WATER, HONEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SPICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E)], CREAM.

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, EGG & CHEDDAR FRITTATA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Slice

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go