Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, GIANT CORN, CHILE PICANTE, CHILE PICANTE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, PALM OLEIN, SALT, MALTODEXTRINE, CHILLI PEPPER POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA POWDER, CITRIC ACID, ACATIC ACID, OREGANO, SILICON DIOXIDE, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN, CAPSICUM OLEORESIN, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, GIANT CORN, CHILE PICANTE, CHILE PICANTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SpicySaltySavorySmoky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go