Is Whole Foods Market Gluten Free Penne Rigate Vegetable Pasta Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Red Lentil Flour, Green Pea Flour, Cauliflower Flour. May Contain Soy.
Check Whole Foods Market Gluten Free Penne Rigate Vegetable Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Foods Market Gluten Free Penne Rigate Vegetable Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


