Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, GUATEMALAN CHICKEN SOUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STOCK (WATER, COOKED CHICKEN WITH NATURAL JUICES, HYDROLYZED SOYBEAN AND CORN PROTEIN, POTATO FLOUR AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, CARROT POWDER, TURMERIC), TOMATILLOS (CITRIC ACID, SALT), BROWN RICE, ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, CHICKEN CANOLA OIL, PUMPKIN SEEDS, GARLIC CLOVES, JALAPENO CILANTRO, SESAME SEEDS, GRANULATED ONIONS AND PEPPER CUMIN, PAPRIKA CHIPOTLE POWDER

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, GUATEMALAN CHICKEN SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep