This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ITALIAN SPARKLING MINERAL WATER, LIME Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated mineral water, organic natural flavors (lime)

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ITALIAN SPARKLING MINERAL WATER, LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ITALIAN SPARKLING MINERAL WATER, LIME is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ITALIAN SPARKLING MINERAL WATER, LIME | Spoonful