Is Whole Foods Market™ Lemon Italian Sparkling Mineral Water (6-pk), 101.4 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Organic Natural Flavor (Lemon).
Check Whole Foods Market™ Lemon Italian Sparkling Mineral Water (6-pk), 101.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Foods Market™ Lemon Italian Sparkling Mineral Water (6-pk), 101.4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Naturally Flavored Sparkling Mineral Spring Water Peach Nectarine
365 by Whole Foods Market, Organic Pure 100% Grade A Maple Syrup, Dark Color Robust Taste, 12 Fl Oz (Packaging May Vary)
365 Whole Foods Market Organic Corn Tortillas Stone Ground
S.Pellegrino Sparkling Water Natural Mineral - 16.9 Fl. Oz.
LEMON UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, LEMON
Where to buy
Whole Foods Market™ Lemon Italian Sparkling Mineral Water (6-pk), 101.4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


