Is Whole Foods Market Lemonade Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR.

Check Whole Foods Market Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go