Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, MARINADE, ORIGINAL TERIYAKI, ORIGINAL TERIYAKI Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT, ORGANIC ALCOHOL), SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, WATER), SESAME SEEDS, NON-GMO CORN STARCH, ORGANIC HAWAIIAN GINGER, DRIED ONION, NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED SESAME OIL, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED GINGER.
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, MARINADE, ORIGINAL TERIYAKI, ORIGINAL TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, MARINADE, ORIGINAL TERIYAKI, ORIGINAL TERIYAKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyUmami
Texture
LiquidOily
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingDipping


