Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whole Foods Market, Mascarpone, 8 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Pasteurized Milk, Citric Acid

Check Whole Foods Market, Mascarpone, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Foods Market, Mascarpone, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryMildRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Whole Foods Market, Mascarpone, 8 Ounce | Spoonful