Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, MINESTRONE SOUP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO JUICE, SAUCE (TOMATOES, SALT DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC AND BELL PEPPERS), TOMATOES (TOMATO JUICE CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), PASTA (ENRICHED DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA FLOUR), GREAT NORTHERN BEANS. GARBANZO BEANS, ONIONS, ZUCCHINI SPINACH, CABBAGE, CARROTS, CELERY EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, PARSLEY, GARLIC CLOVES BASIL. CANOLA OIL, THYME, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, ROSEMARY RED PEPPER FLAKES, BAY LEAVES

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, MINESTRONE SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go