Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, MIXED NUTS, ROASTED & SALTED, ROASTED & SALTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, BRAZIL NUTS, PECANS, CANOLA OIL, SALT.

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, MIXED NUTS, ROASTED & SALTED, ROASTED & SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping