Is Whole Foods Market, Mom's Chicken Soup, 24 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock (Water, Chicken Bones, Onions, Celery, Carrots, Sea Salt, Garlic, Parsley, White Pepper, Thyme, Bay Leaves, Marjoram), Chicken Meat, Celery, Onions, Carrots, Sea Salt, Parsley, Black Pepper, Thyme
Check Whole Foods Market, Mom's Chicken Soup, 24 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Foods Market, Mom's Chicken Soup, 24 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whole Foods Market, Mom's Chicken Soup, 24 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


