Is Whole Foods Market Ooh La La Orange With Lion's Mane Organic Cold Pressed Juice, Ooh La La Orange Elion's Mane Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROT JUICE*, CUCUMBER JUICE*, ORANGE JUICE*, CELERY JUICE*, LEMON JUICE*; SPINACH JUICE*, PARSLEY JUICE*, LION'S MANE MUSHROOM EXTRACT POWDER*

Check Whole Foods Market Ooh La La Orange With Lion's Mane Organic Cold Pressed Juice, Ooh La La Orange Elion's Mane against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go