Is Whole Foods Market™ Organic Chicken Breasts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chick

Check Whole Foods Market™ Organic Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Foods Market™ Organic Chicken Breasts is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch