Is Whole Foods Market Organic Cranberry Dietary Supplement Vegan Tablet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cranberry, Organic Inulin, Organic Soybean Fiber, Organic Carnauba Wax, Silicon Dioxide, Organic Maltodextrin **, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Palm Olein, Organic Guar Gum. **derived From Tapioca. Contains Soy Ingredients. Produced In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Shellfish, Fish And Wheat.

Check Whole Foods Market Organic Cranberry Dietary Supplement Vegan Tablet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go