Is Whole Foods Market, Organic Mulling Spice, 1.55 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cinnamon, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Allspice, Organic Cloves, Organic Lemon Peel.

Check Whole Foods Market, Organic Mulling Spice, 1.55 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Foods Market, Organic Mulling Spice, 1.55 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking