Is Whole Foods Market Organic Oven-Roasted Chicken Breast Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Organic Chicken Breast, Water, Organic Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Potato Starch, Organic Cultured Celery Powder, Organic Rosemary Extract.

Check Whole Foods Market Organic Oven-Roasted Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichSide Dish