Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ORGANIC SMOKY MEXICAN CHIPOTLE SEASONING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spices, Sea Salt, Organic Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Organic Arrowroot, Citric Acid

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ORGANIC SMOKY MEXICAN CHIPOTLE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ORGANIC SMOKY MEXICAN CHIPOTLE SEASONING is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping