Is Whole Foods Market, Organic Tandoori Masala Seasoning, 2.08 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Paprika, Organic Cumin, Organic Coriander, Organic Garlic, Organic Cardamom, Organic Ginger

Check Whole Foods Market, Organic Tandoori Masala Seasoning, 2.08 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Foods Market, Organic Tandoori Masala Seasoning, 2.08 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing