Is Whole Foods Market Organic Uncured Applewood Smoked Bacon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PORK BELLIES, SEA SALT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER.

Check Whole Foods Market Organic Uncured Applewood Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSnacking