Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, PINEAPPLE CUCUMBER GAZPACHO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, CUCUMBERS, PINEAPPLE JUICE (WITH ASCORBIC ACID), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, JALAPENO, CILANTRO ONIONS, LIME JUICE, SALT, MACADAMIA NUTS (TREE NUTS)

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, PINEAPPLE CUCUMBER GAZPACHO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetCitrusSpicyNutty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? WHOLE FOODS MARKET, PINEAPPLE CUCUMBER GAZPACHO | Spoonful