Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, RED, WHITE & BLUE TRAIL MIX Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHITE DROPS (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), DRIED BLUEBERRY FLAVORED CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, BLUEBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED CHERRY FLAVORED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL CHERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS.
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, RED, WHITE & BLUE TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, RED, WHITE & BLUE TRAIL MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


