Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ROASTED EGGPLANT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGPLANT (EGGPLANT, SALT, CITRIC ACID), SESAME TAHINI, GARLIC, WATER, CHICKEN PEAS, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ROASTED EGGPLANT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyCitrusSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Wheat Free? WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ROASTED EGGPLANT | Spoonful