Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ROASTED MIXED NUTS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, BRAZIL NUTS, PECANS, CANOLA OIL.
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ROASTED MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ROASTED MIXED NUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Roasted Red Pepper and Tomato -- 32 fl oz
Biena Foods, Sea Salt Roasted Chickpea Snack, 5 Ounce
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 6 Ounce Resealable Pouch
DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS WITH SEA SALT
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 12 Ounce Resealable Pouch
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingMeal PrepCooking


