Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ROSEMARY GARLIC PANKO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL PANKO (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, YEAST, SALT), ROSEMARY GARLIC PANKO SEASONING (SPICES [INCLUDING PAPRIKA], DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, PARSLEY).
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ROSEMARY GARLIC PANKO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ROSEMARY GARLIC PANKO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Granule
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingGarnishing


