Is Whole Foods Market, Salsa Mango Pineapple Conventional, 7 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Mango, Red Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Minced Garlic in Water (Garlic, Water, Citric Acid), Lime Juice, Cilantro, Salt

Check Whole Foods Market, Salsa Mango Pineapple Conventional, 7 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Foods Market, Salsa Mango Pineapple Conventional, 7 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Salsa · Jar

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking