Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, SALSA, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Mango, Red Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Garlic (Garlic, Water, Citric Acid), Lime Juice, Cilantro, Salt

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, SALSA, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE FOODS MARKET, SALSA, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Dip · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad
Peanut Free? WHOLE FOODS MARKET, SALSA, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE | Spoonful