Is Whole Foods Market, Salsa Mild Thick And Chunky Cantina Style, 16 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice, Onion, Green Pepper, Roasted Poblano Chile Pepper, Cilantro, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Spices (Cumin), Citric Acid, Lime Juice, Garlic.
Check Whole Foods Market, Salsa Mild Thick And Chunky Cantina Style, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Foods Market, Salsa Mild Thick And Chunky Cantina Style, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whole Foods Market, Salsa Mild Thick And Chunky Cantina Style, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryMildTangyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


