Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, SLICED ALMONDS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS (STEAM PASTEURIZED).
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, SLICED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, SLICED ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice, Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


