Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, SNICKERDOODLE COKIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, BUTTER, EGGS (CITRIC ACID ADDED), WATER, BAKING POWDER, VANILLA EXTRACT (VANILLA BEAN EXTRACT, WATER, SUGAR, ALCOHOL), CINNAMON, SEA SALT.

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, SNICKERDOODLE COKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking