Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, SOUTHWEST SWEET POTATO SALAD Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATOES, BLACK BEAN (BLACK BEANS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, BELL PEPPER, LIME JUICE, CORN, HONEY, ONION, CILANTRO, TAMARI {WATER, WHOLE SOYBEANS, SALT], GARLIC POWDER, CUMIN, SMOKED PAPRIKA, CHIPOTLE PEPPER.

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, SOUTHWEST SWEET POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladLunchMeal Prep