Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, SPINACH FETA ORZO Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ORZO PASTA (SEMOLINA, NIACIN, IRON (FERROUS SULFATE), THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), SPINACH, ONION, CELERY, KALAMATA OILVE [OLIVE, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR (MAY CONTAINS SULFITES) SEA SALT, GRAPE MUST], PINE NUTS, OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR,OREGANO, CHIVES, GARLIC, SEA SALT, PEPPER.
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, SPINACH FETA ORZO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, SPINACH FETA ORZO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Farmer's Market Foods Organic Pumpkin Purée, 15 oz
SOUTHWEST STYLE A BLEND OF BLACK BEANS, CORN, LENTILS, WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS AND LENTIL ZUCCHINI ORZO PASTA WITH A ZESTY SAUCE POWER BLEND, SOUTHWEST STYLE
QUINOA & SPINACH POWER BLEND WITH WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES AND CHICKPEAS IN AN APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE SAUCE, QUINOA & SPINACH
365 by Whole Foods Market, Organic Pure 100% Grade A Maple Syrup, Dark Color Robust Taste, 12 Fl Oz (Packaging May Vary)
365 Whole Foods Market Organic Corn Tortillas Stone Ground
About this product
Pasta · Pouch


