Is Whole Foods Market Sport Plant Protein Rich Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA EXTRACT (STEVIA REBAUDIANA EUF XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT.
Check Whole Foods Market Sport Plant Protein Rich Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Foods Market Sport Plant Protein Rich Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS GRANOLA, DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Hellmann's Vegan Dressing And Spread Rich and Creamy Pasta Plant Based
About this product
Supplement · Powder


