Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, TRUFFLED RICOTTA ASIAGO DIP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICOTTA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED WHEY, CREAM, MILK), SOUR CREAM [CULTURED MILK, CREAM (MILK), SKIM MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM], ASIAGO CHEESE (PART SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, CELLULOSE), CREAM BASE [SKIM MILK, CREAM (MILK), GELATIN], TRUFFLE OIL (OLIVE OIL, BLACK TRUFFLE), MICROGARD (CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT DRY MILK POWDER), CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, GUAR GUM, SALT, BLACK PEPPER

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, TRUFFLED RICOTTA ASIAGO DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping