Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, VANILLA MARSHMALLOWS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE, WATER, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, CORN STARCH.

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, VANILLA MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping