Is Whole Foods Market, Vegetarian Split Pea Soup, 23.5 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Stock (Water, Sea Salt, Onion, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Carrot, Celery Seed, White Pepper, Turmeric), Split Peas, Carrot, Onion, Rosemary, Spices (Black Pepper, White Pepper), Yeast Extract, Nisin, Non-gmo
Check Whole Foods Market, Vegetarian Split Pea Soup, 23.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Foods Market, Vegetarian Split Pea Soup, 23.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
365 by Whole Foods Market, Feta Cheese, Crumbled, 6 Ounce (Packaging May Vary)
Amy’s Organic Fat Free Split Pea Soup, 14.1 oz (Case of 12)
365 Whole Foods Market Organic Corn Tortillas Stone Ground
Amy's Organic Split Pea Soup, Light in Sodium, Low Fat, 14.1-Ounce
365 by Whole Foods Market, Cheese Shreds, Mozzarella, 16 Ounce (Packaging May Vary)
Where to buy
Whole Foods Market, Vegetarian Split Pea Soup, 23.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


