Is Whole Foods Market Vitamin C Drops Citrus Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors.
Check Whole Foods Market Vitamin C Drops Citrus Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Foods Market Vitamin C Drops Citrus Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Farmer's Market Foods Organic Pumpkin Purée, 15 oz
HONEY NUT O'S ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OAT AND BARLEY WITH A HINT OF GOLDEN HONEY AND ORGANIC ALMOND FLAVOR CEREAL, HONEY NUT O'S
Halls Breezers Cool Berry Flavor Cough Drops
Great Value Lactose Free Whole Vitamin D Milk, Half Gallon, 64 fl oz
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


