Is Whole Foods Market Vitamin C Drops Citrus Flavor Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors.

Check Whole Foods Market Vitamin C Drops Citrus Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking