Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, WALNUT HALVES & PIECES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WALNUTS.
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, WALNUT HALVES & PIECES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, WALNUT HALVES & PIECES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Planters Cashew Halves & Pieces, 8.0 oz Canister
Farmer's Market Foods Organic Pumpkin Purée, 15 oz
PLANTERS, LIGHTLY SALTED CASHEWS HALVES & PIECES, LIGHTLY SALTED, LIGHTLY SALTED
365 by Whole Foods Market, Cheese Shreds, Mozzarella, 16 Ounce (Packaging May Vary)
Trader Joe's Nuts Raw California Walnut Halves & Pieces
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


