Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, WHEAT PIZZA DOUGH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC MALTED BARLEY SYRUP, YEAST, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, WHEAT PIZZA DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE FOODS MARKET, WHEAT PIZZA DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


