Is Whole Foods Market White Organic Quinoa, White Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHITE QUINOA*. *REGENERATIVE ORGANIC CERTIFIED

Check Whole Foods Market White Organic Quinoa, White against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishBreakfast
Egg Free? Whole Foods Market White Organic Quinoa, White | Spoonful