Is Whole Foods Market Wild Blueberry Balsamic Vinaigrette Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Balsamic Vinegar (organic Wine Vinegar, Organic Concentrated Grape Must), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Seed Oil, Organic Wild Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Organic Dehydrated Onion, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Ground Mustard Seed, Organic Ground Black Pepper.
Check Whole Foods Market Wild Blueberry Balsamic Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Foods Market Wild Blueberry Balsamic Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


