Is WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ZESTY GARLIC HUMMUS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARBANZO BEANS, LEMON JUICE, TAHINI (SESAME SEEDS), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL GARLIC CLOVES, PARSLEY, SALT CUMIN, CANOLA OIL, CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check WHOLE FOODS MARKET, ZESTY GARLIC HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicyTangyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping