Is Whole Foods Potato & Leek Soup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Water, Leeks, Onions, Heavy Cream, Sour Cream (cultured Cream, Nonfat Milk, Enzymes), Butter (cream, Salt), Sea Salt, Broth Concentrate (natural Flavor, Water, Salt, Olive Oil, Expeller Pressed Palm Oil, Xanthan Gum), Cornstarch, Dill, White Pepper. Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Whole Foods Potato & Leek Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Foods Potato & Leek Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


