Is Whole Fruit Bars Strawberry Fraise Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, strawberry, natural flavour, concentrated beet juice (colour), citric acid, guar gum, turmeric (colour).
Check Whole Fruit Bars Strawberry Fraise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Fruit Bars Strawberry Fraise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


