Is Whole Fruit Fruit Bars Pineapple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pineapple, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate), Sugar, Turmeric (color), Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum.

Check Whole Fruit Fruit Bars Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Bar

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast