Is Whole Fruit Mango Sorbet Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mango Puree, Micron Filtered Water, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Annatto ! (For Color)
Check Whole Fruit Mango Sorbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Fruit Mango Sorbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Where to buy
Whole Fruit Mango Sorbet is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


