Is WHOLE GRAIN ANIMAL COOKIES Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, INVERT SYRUP, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, WHOLE EGG SOLIDS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MILK.
Check WHOLE GRAIN ANIMAL COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE GRAIN ANIMAL COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


